Althofen Norbert BSG Stadt Köln 15 10 10 10   10 55
Amediek Christoph Alfter 10 15 10 10 10   55
Arenz Helmut SV Sparkasse KölnBonn e.V. 10     10     20
Arnold Frank Iserlohn   25 30 30 30 30 125
Arp Oliver Alfter 10           10
Baasch Sebastian Sportlich Team Bornheim 15   10 10   10 45
Bahrani Anke LG Studio 50 10 10 10 10     40
Bauersch Frederik Die Grauen Burggeister 20 20 25       65
Becker Gerd Bonn 10   10       20
Becker Petra MST Laufpoint 10   10       20
Bender Hannah Odendorf   10 10 10     30
Bender Marie-Luise Euskirchen 10 10 10 10     40
Bender Stefan Euskirchen 10 10 10 10     40
Berg Sandra Sportlich Team Bornheim     10       10
Bieschke Sylvie Sportlich Team Bornheim 10 10 10       30
Blaar Melanie MST Laufpoint   10   10     20
Bleser Katharina Sportlich Team Bornheim   10 10 10 15 10 55
Blum Heike BSG Stadt Köln 15 10 10 10   10 55
Böckeler Martina Team BMW plus 10   10 10     30
Böckeler Thomas Team BMW plus 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
Bohnes Dieter Sportlich Team Bornheim 15 15 10 10   10 60
Borstel Gregor von Alfternative 10 10       10 35
Brand Hans Köln 20   20 20   15 75
Brandenburg Herbert Bornheim   10 10     10 30
Brandenburg Ute Bornheim   10 10     10 30
Brandhoff Kerstin Team BMW plus 10 15 15 15   10 65
Brandhoff Margret Team BMW plus 10   10 10   10 40
Brandhoff Wolfgang Team BMW plus 10 10 10 10   10 50
Bronikowska Agnieszka Brühler TV 1879 20   20 20     60
Bublat Martin Bonn 10 10 10       30
Buchholz Dirk Die Grauen Burggeister 10 20 20 20   20 90
Buchholz Josef Die Grauen Burggeister 10   10 10     30
Buchholz Stefanie Die Grauen Burggeister 10 10 15 10   10 55
Bülow Miriam Sportlich Team Bornheim   15 15 15     45
Burscheid Peter Alfter 10 10 10 10     40
Burscheid Sylvia Alfter 10 10 10 10     40
Büscher Hermine Bonn 10 10 10 10   10 50
Büscher Wolfgang VfL Lengsdorf 15 15 15 15 15 15 90
Cersowsky Henry MST Laufpoint 15 15 10     10 50
Cersowsky Manuela MST Laufpoint 15 15 10 20   10 70
Crewell Susanne Melpomene Bonn 10 10       10 30
Cyrull Fred Oberhausen 20 15 20 20   20 95
De Pasca Sascha BSG Evonik     25 30 25 20 100
Debald Christiane ASV Wesseling   10 10 10   10 40
Debald Volker ASV Wesseling   15 10 10   10 45
Deinert Herbert Bonn 10 10   10     30
Dietrich Andreas VfL Engelskirchen 25 15   25   25 90
Doerner Dietmar Sportlich Team Bornheim   15 15 15     45
Domjahn Rene SSF Bonn 15 20 20   25 20 100
Döring Uwe Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   15 15 15   15 60
Dormagen Cäcilia Alfter 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
Dörmann Victoria Bornheim   10 10 10   10 40
Droste Bettina TuS Roisdorf       10     10
Dörmann Peter Bornheim   10 15 15   15 55
Ebert Dieter Sportlich Team Bornheim 20 25 25 25   25 120
Ehrgott Regine Frechen 10           10
Eick Hildburg Roisdorf 10 10 10       30
Eick Ingo Roisdorf 10 10 10 10   10 50
Engler Michael Alfter 10 10 10       30
Eßer Oliver Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   35 35       70
Eversberg Eckard VfL Engelskirchen 25 25       25 75
Falt Tilmann Bonn 10 10 10       30
Farber Andreas Bornheim 10   10 10   10 40
Fickert Manfred BSG Evonik 15           15
Fink Astrid TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 15 15 20 20   10 80
Fink Gerhard TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 15 15       15 45
Flecken Heidrun Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   10 10     10 30
Frankel Ian Sportlich Team Bornheim 15 15 20 25   25 100
Fricke Susanne Bonn   10 10       20
Fritzen Theo Sportlich Team Bornheim 15 15 15 15   15 75
Frohn Dorothea Die Grauen Burggeister 15 10   10   15 50
Gabriel Christoph Tri-Power Widdig 10   15 15   15 55
Gallus Britta Bonn 10 10 10     10 40
Gäntgen Peter Sportlich Team Bornheim 20 15 20 15   15 85
Gatting Astrid MST Laufpoint 10 10 10       30
Gerkum Ralf Die Grauen Burggeister 20 20 25 20   20 105
Geus Karl-Heinz Frechen 25   15 15   15 70
Goddon Dieter Alfter 15   15     10 40
Goebels Andrea ASV Sankt Augustin   15 15 15     45
Gottschling Ricarda BSG Evonik 25 30       25 80
Grage Cornelia Team BMW plus 10 10 10 10   10 50
Hackenberger Thomas PSV Brühl Triathlon Team 15 15   15   10 55
Hahn Oliver Sportlich Team Bornheim 20 15 20 15   15 85
Hansmann Ulrich LT Schneewittchen 15     10     25
Harlinghausen Tim Alfter 10 10 10 10     40
Harrer Mario BSG Evonik 20 20 20 20 10 20 110
Hartmann Sara Tri-Power Widdig 10           10
Heidchen Michael VfL Engelskirchen   25   30     55
Heiderich Finn Team BMW plus 10 10 10 10   10 50
Heimerzheim Anno Sportlich Team Bornheim 20 25 30 35   30 140
Heller Gabriele MST Laufpoint 10 10   10   10 40
Heller Hans-Peter MST Laufpoint   15 10 20   10 55
Hemgesberg Frank Die Grauen Burggeister 20 20 20 15   20 95
Hennes Frank Sportlich Team Bornheim 20 25 30 35   30 140
Hennes Imke Sportlich Team Bornheim 10   10 10   10 40
Hensch Andrea Sportlich Team Bornheim   15 15 10     40
Henselder Dieter Sportlich Team Bornheim 10 15 15 15   15 70
Henseler Andrea Sportlich Team Bornheim   10 10 10   10 40
Henseler Markus Sportlich Team Bornheim 10 15 15     15 55
Henseler Stephanie Sportlich Team Bornheim 10 10 10     10 40
Herbertz Nancy Wesseling 15 20 20 10 15 10 90
Herter Andreas Sportlich Team Bornheim 15 15 15 10     55
Herter Sabine Sportlich Team Bornheim 10 10         20
Heß Alexander Alfter 10 10 10 10   10 50
Heuper Michael Leubsdorf 30 25 30 25     110
Hillebrand Walter Hemmerich 10 10 10 10   10 50
Hochgürtel Michael Die Grauen Burggeister   10 10 10   10 40
Hofmann Dieter Brühler TV 1879 30           30
Hofner Franz Bonn 15 15 15     15 60
Hombach Markus Die Grauen Burggeister 10   10       20
Horst Tanja Isi Runners   10 10     10 30
Hoven Susanne Alfter 10 10 10 10   10 50
Höynck Cilli Rösbeg 10 10 10     10 40
Huth Robin Alfternative 10 10 10 10   10 50
Ink Torsten Brühler TV 1879 40 30 40 45 40 30 225
Jalali Mohamad Bonn 15 20   15   10 60
Jasper Michael Sportlich Team Bornheim 20 20 20 20   10 90
Jeske Olaf Die Grauen Burggeister 10     10   15 35
Jeske Wiebke Die Grauen Burggeister 10     10   15 35
Kaden Svenja Köln     20 20   15 55
Kaliner Silke Köln 20           20
Kathke Bernd ASV Wesseling 10     10     20
Kentenich Heidi Sportlich Team Bornheim 10           10
Kentenich Thomas 1. Alfterer Lauf- und Saufverein 10 15 15 15   10 65
Kentenich Willi Sportlich Team Bornheim 10           10
Kern Svenja Sportlich Team Bornheim   10 10 10     30
Klee Stefanie Melpomene Bonn 10 15 10 15   20 70
Klessascheck Michael Alfter 20   20 20     60
Koelen Laura van der Sportlich Team Bornheim   15         15
Köhne Heinz-Werner VfL Engelskirchen 30 30 35 35     130
Köhne Ulla VfL Engelskirchen 15 25   10   10 60
König Michael BSG Evonik     20 20     40
Krayer Suzan TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf 10           10
Kreutzberg Ralf Team BMW plus 10 10 10 10   10 50
Krogull Monika Hürth 10 10 15 10   15 60
Krosch Hans Walter Frechen 10           10
Krott Michael Alfter 10 10         20
Krupp Patricia Die Grauen Burggeister   10 10 10   10 40
Kuhn Michaela Team BMW plus 10 10 10 10     40
Kühn Klaus Günter Bonn 15 20   10     45
Kullmann Thomas BSG Evonik         20 20 40
Kuntze Herbert Metternich 20 20 20 20   20 100
Küpper Jörg Die Grauen Burggeister   10 10     10 30
Küpper Katja Die Grauen Burggeister 10 10 10     10 40
Lampe Matthias Sportlich Team Bornheim 15 15 10     10 50
Ledebuhr Anita ASV Wesseling 10 10 10 10   10 50
Ledebur Jürgen ASV Wesseling   10         10
Lehert Susanne ASV Wesseling 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
Lehnen Michael Bonn 10 10         20
Lichteblau Silke BSG Evonik 20   25   25   70
Liebig Dieter BSG Evonik 20   25 30 25   100
Liebig Katrin BSG Evonik 15   10 20 10 15 70
Lisson Berndt Team BMW plus 10 10 10 10   10 50
Lisson Jonathan Team BMW plus 10 10 10 10   10 50
Lochmann Ingo SSF Bonn 10 10 10 10     40
Lonski Susanne Alfter 10   10 10     30
Lorenz Andreas BSG Evonik 20   20       40
Menzel Jürgen BSG Evonik 20 25 20     20 85
Meyer Oliver VfL Engelskirchen 30 25 25       80
Meyer Silvia VfL Engelskirchen 15 15 20       50
Meyer Tom VfL Engelskirchen   25         25
Michaelis Ute SSF Bonn 10 10 10 10     40
Mintgen Dietmar 100 MC/TEA 45 45 45 45 45 45 270
Montel Joachim TV Altendorf-Ersdorf 15 10 10 10   30 75
Montenarh Wilfried Sportlich Team Bornheim 10 10 10 10   10 50
Mörsch Willi Brühler TV 1879 40 30 40 40   30 180
Müller Sandra ASV Wesseling 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
Müller Wolfgang VfL Engelskirchen 30 30 30 30   25 145
Münch Melanie Die Grauen Burggeister 15 15 20 15 15 20 100
Mutschke Peter Alfter 10 10 10 5   10 45
Naumann Helmut LT Spich 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
Niefanger Frank Bornheim 15   15 15   15 60
Nink Katrin Bonn 10 10 10     10 40
Nolte-Hemgesberg Sandra Die Grauen Burggeister 15 20 15 15     65
Nover Dr. Georg Sportlich Team Bornheim 15 15       15 45
Ohm Doris MSV Meckenheim 10 10 10 10     40
Opgenhoff Heinrich Alfter 15 15         30
Otto Angelika Sportlich Team Bornheim 10   10       20
Packbier Norbert LT Immerwigger 10 10 10 10   10 50
Paesch Horst MST Laufpoint 10 20 15 20   20 85
Philipsenburg Marie SSF Bonn 10 10 10 10   15 55
Piontek Georg RAM'dorf   15 20 15   15 65
Piontek Mareike RAM'dorf   15   15   15 45
Reining Ludger Die Grauen Burggeister 20 20 20 20     80
Retzlaff Peter Alfter 10 10 10 10     40
Reucher Marc Köln 10 10 10 15   10 55
Reuter Peter Roisdorf   10 10 10 15 10 55
Rieck Ursula Aachen 10 10 10 10   10 50
Rohden-Stupp Helga ASV Wesseling 10   10     10 30
Rohr Dirk MST Laufpoint 10   15 15   10 50
Sandhage-Hofmann Alexandra Brühler TV 1879 30           30
Sandherr Michael Die Grauen Burggeister 10 10 15     10 45
Sanne Barbara-Beniena SSF Bonn 15 25       15 55
Sattler Stefan Sportlich Team Bornheim 20 25 25 25   25 120
Schäfer Oliver 1. Alfterer Lauf- und Saufverein 10 15 15 15   10 65
Schemuth Ursula SSF Bonn 20 20 20 20   20 100
Schick Irene Erftstadt   15 10       25
Schick Wolfgang Erftstadt   10 10 10   10 40
Schlengermann Udo Erftstadt 15 15 15 15   15 75
Schlich Sarah MST Laufpoint 10   10 10     30
Schloßbauer Anke Alfter 10 10 10 10     40
Schmitz-Rendenbach Monika LT Ennert   15 15       30
Schneider Ralph Die Grauen Burggeister 15   25 20 20 25 105
Schödder Günter ASV Wesseling 30 30 30 30 20 30 170
Schreyer-Vogt Henrike VfL Engelskirchen 30 30 30 30   35 155
Schröter Martin Frechen 10 10   10   10 40
Schultz Andreas BSG Evonik     20 20 10 10 60
Schulz Martin Sportteufelchen 10 10 10 10   10 50
Schulze Jörg Wesseling 10     10     20
Schulze Ute Wesseling 10     10     20
Schumacher Hans-Peter Alfter 15 10 10 10 10 10 65
Schütz Rolf SSF Bonn 10 10 10 10   10 50
Schwadorf Hilde SV Sparkasse KölnBonn e.V. 10     10     20
Schwake Marco Brühl 20 25         45
Sieburg Mike BSG Evonik 30 20   40 30 30 150
Siegmann Gabriele Die Grauen Burggeister 10 10 10 10   10 50
Siegmann Ulrich Die Grauen Burggeister 10 10 10       30
Simke-Müller Martina MST Laufpoint 10   10       20
Staschik Lothar Brühler TV 1879 20 25       10 55
Stegmaier Josef Bornheim 15 20 20 20     75
Steinseifer Sabine Die Grauen Burggeister 15 10 10     15 50
Steller Margit MST Laufpoint 10 10   10     30
Steller Michael MST Laufpoint 10 15   15   10 50
Stier Gisela ASV Wesseling 15 15   10     40
Stockmann Jörg MST Laufpoint 10   10 10   10 40
Stormanns Jürgen Eitorf 15 10 15 15 10 10 75
Thiel-Hartmann Manuela Brühl 10   10 10   10 40
Thönniges Bruni Team BMW plus 10 10 10 10   10 50
Thorwirth Sven Sportlich Team Bornheim 20 20 20 20     80
Unkelbach Regina LT Immerwigger 10 10       10 30
Unkelbach Udo LT Immerwigger 10 10 10     10 40
Vitus Katrin Bonn 10 10 10 10   10 50
Vogg Andrea SSF Bonn 15   15     10 40
Vogg Michael SSF Bonn 15   15     15 45
Vogt Peter VfL Engelskirchen 10 15 10 15   10 60
Voß Melanie Sportlich Team Bornheim 10 15 10 10   15 60
Wagner Annegret Euskirchen   10 10 10   10 40
Wagner Heinz Euskirchen   10 15 15   10 50
Wagner Sascha Mechernich   10 15 15     40
Walbrühl Birgit Sportlich Team Bornheim   10 10 10     30
Walenzyk Alfons BSG Evonik 35 40 40 45 35 45 240
Wallmeroth Jörg Sportlich Team Bornheim 15 15 15     15 60
Walter Andrea MSV Meckenheim 10 10 10 10   10 50
Walter Fiona TV Altendorf-Ersdorf 10 10   10   10 40
Walter Frank TV Altendorf-Ersdorf 10 10 10 10   10 50
Warter Michael Alfter 10     10     20
Watzling Thea LT TuS Lonnig 20 20 20       60
Wauquier Juliane Sportlich Team Bornheim 10 10 10       30
Wauquier Marco Sportlich Team Bornheim 15 15   15   10 55
Weber Michael BSG Evonik   10 15 15   10 50
Weber Rainer VFL Kommern 15 15 15   10 15 70
Wenn Benjamin TuS Niederwallmenach 10 10 15 15     50
Wester Alexandra MST Laufpoint   10         10
Wigger Kristina Sportlich Team Bornheim   15 15       30
Wilden Brigitte MST Laufpoint 10 10 15 15   10 60
Wilhelm Ulrich TV Altendorf-Ersdorf 20 20   20     60
Wolf Martin Tri-Power Widdig 10   15 15   15 55
Wülfing Birgitt von ASV Wesseling 10 10 10 10   10 50
Wurstner Tobias Ahrweiler 20 20 30 25   20 115
Wyffels Sascha BSG JVA Rheinbach 20 20   10     50
Zerwas Mia SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 10 10 10 10   10 50
Zimmermann Dirk WMrunners 25     25     50