Alfterer SC

Wettkampfergebnisse 2019

 

Name    
 
AK Datum Lauf km Zeit AK Ges.
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 06.01.2019 Ratingen Neujahrslauf     10,0    46:34  21  150
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 27.01.2019 Porz Winterlaufserie     10,0    46:50  24  176
Straimer   Anna W 70 03.02.2019  Insellauf     15,0 1:34:47   1   65
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 10.02.2019  Porz Winterlaufserie   15,0 1:10:11  16   75
Hellwig   Sabine W 50 17.02.2019  Grüngürtelultra Köln     63,0 6:51:38   2    7
Thelen   Beate W 55 24.02.2019  Porz Winterlaufserie   10,0    50:55   2   29
Thelen    Richard M 65 24.02.2019  Porz Winterlaufserie   10,0    58:22   6  216
Thelen   Beate W 55 10.03.2019  LEV Rund ums Bayerkreuz   10,0    50:23   5   49
Ehlers   Wilhelm M 80 09.03.2019  Deutsche Crossmeisterschaften  5,1    30:33   4  
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 16.03.2019  Kölner Frühlingslauf   10,0    44:03   6   52
Hellwig   Sabine W 50 17:03.2019  Königsforst Marathon   42,2 3:59:35   1   10
Straimer   Anna W 70 23.03.2019  Rodenkirchen läuft    5,0    28:12   1   30
Ehlers   Wilhelm M 80 23.03.2019  Rodenkirchen läuft    5,0    26:26   1   95
Straimer   Anna W 70 23.03.2019  Rodenkirchen läuft   10,0    56:48   1   59
Ehlers   Wilhelm M 80 23.03.2019  Rodenkirchen läuft   10,0    55:09   1  206
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 24.03.2019  Godesberger Frühlingslauf    5,0    20:46   2   11
Thelen    Richard M 65 24.03.2019  Godesberger Frühlingslauf   10,0    56:21   1   62
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 28.03.2019  Beueler 10er     10,0    44:57  20  125
Thelen    Richard M 65 28.03.2019  Beueler 10er     10,0    59:10   7  421
Ehlers   Wilhelm M 80 07.04.2019  Freiburg Marathon / HM   21,1 1:56:39   2  
Hellwig   Sabine W 50 07.04.2019  Bonn Marathon   42,2 3:53:01   3   28
Faßbender   Michael M 50 07.04.2019  Bonn Marathon/HM   21,1 1:34:10  28   90
Gruber   Alexander M 40 07.04.2019  Bonn Marathon/HM   21,1 1:47:08 177 1323
Pinsdorf    Sabine W 50 07.04.2019  Bonn Marathon/HM   21,1 2:04:51  90  824
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 07.04.2019  Bonn Marathon/HM   21,1 1:38:13  79  599
Schillbach   Oliver M 30 07.04.2019  Bonn Marathon/HM   21,1 1.36:07  86  459
Stolz   Nico M 40 07.04.2019  Bonn Marathon/HM   21,1 1:31:11  43  279
Wagner   Astéria W 45 07.04.2019  Bonn Marathon/HM   21,1 1:37:47   2   37
Wagner    Jörg M 50 07.04.2019  Bonn Marathon/HM   21,1 1:30:12  17  256
Staffel Rainer, Harmut, Bärbel, Theo       07.04.2019  Bonn Marathon   42,2 4:48:17    183
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 28.04.2019  Dauerlauf im Severinsviertel     10,0    44:45  11   75
Melzer    Elke W 55 01.05.2019  Vulkanmarathon Mendig   21,1 1:51:33   3   14
Straimer   Anna W 70 01.05.2019  Vulkanmarathon Mendig   21,1 2:18:14   1   60
Ehlers   Wilhelm M 80 01.05.2019  Vulkanmarathon Mendig     10,0    57:48   1  102
Thelen   Beate W 55 01.05.2019  Vulkanmarathon Mendig     10,0    58:16   4   25
Thelen    Richard M 65 05.05.2019  Meran     21,1 2:17:56  14  377
Wagner   Astéria W 45 11.05.2019  Rund um die Teufelsley Hönningen/Ahr 16,0 1:11:58   1    1
Wagner    Jörg M 50 11.05.2019  Rund um die Teufelsley Hönningen/Ahr 10,0    43:36   2   16
Straimer   Anna W 70 11.05.2019  Rund um die Teufelsley Hönningen/Ahr 16,0 1:44:14   1   13
Straimer   Anna W 70 18.05.2019  Rennsteig       73,9 10:54:40   1  307
Trabalski   Thekla M 65 18.05.2019  Rennsteig       42,2 6:38:59  14  690
Buch   Reyk M 50 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn      5,0    25:15   2   20
Buch    Thurid W 45 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0    41:40   2    3
Buch     Maren W J U14 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn      5,0    24:47   1    2
Buch      Manuel M K U12 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn      5,0    24:47   1   17
Frezgi   Senay M   19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0    37:19   5   14
Wagner    Jörg M 50 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0    40:55   2   26
Otten   Thomas M 50 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0    41:29   3   27
Wagner   Astéria W 45 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0    42:04   3    4
Faßbender   Michael M 50 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0    42:10   4   32
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0    46:44   4   43
Thelen   Beate W 55 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0    48:57   3   11
Paschate   Niklas M   19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0    52:12   8   63
Heimann   Fabian M   19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0    52:12   9   64
Ehlers   Wilhelm M 80 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0    52:41   1   66
Pinsdorf    Sabine W 50 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0    55:54   5   21
Thelen    Richard M 65 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0    56:11   7   76
Meyer   Rainer M 65 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0 1:01:17   9   84
Vorlaender   Joachim M 75 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0 1:05:12   1   86
Linde   Benita W 55 19.05.2019  Melpomene Bonn     10,0 1:06:33   9   30
Buch    Thurid W 45 30.05.2019  Murrelauf Sinzig-Westum   21,1 1:34:03   1    2
Wagner    Jörg M 50 30.05.2019  Murrelauf Sinzig-Westum     10,0    42:08   2   12
Krieg   Ulrike W 45 30.05.2019  Murrelauf Sinzig-Westum     10,0    50:20   2   10
Thelen    Richard M 65 30.05.2019  Murrelauf Sinzig-Westum     10,0 1:01:27   6  128
Thelen   Beate W 55 30.05.2019  Murrelauf Sinzig-Westum    5,0    30:12      8
Hellwig   Sabine W 50 30.05.2019  Westerwaldlauf   50,0 6:07:23      4
Thelen   Beate W 55 02.06.2019  Duisburg Marathon/HM    21,1 1:57:18   3   98
Pinsdorf    Sabine W 50 01.06.2019  Grafschafter Birnenlauf     10,0 1:04:06   6   64
Ibler   Hartmut M 55 02.06.2019 Breniger Höhenlauf     10,0 1:14:05   6   46
Thelen    Richard M 65 08.06.2019  Brexbachtallauf Alsbach     10,0    57:04   4   25
Thelen   Beate W 55 10.06.2019  Ormont        9,2    48:25   1    2
Thelen    Richard M 65 10.06.2019  Ormont        9,2    54:18   2   35
Buch   Reyk M 50 16.06.2019  Dernau       20,0 1:23:07   1    1
Buch    Thurid W 45 16.06.2019  Dernau       20,0 1:35:53   1    1
Krieg   Ulrike W 45 16.06.2019  Dernau       10,0    53:59   4  
Thelen   Beate W 55 16.06.2019  Dernau       10,0 1:01:18   2  
Thelen    Richard M 65 16.06.2019  Dernau       10,0 1:06:44   6   80
Wagner   Astéria W 45 16.06.2019  Dernau       10,0    45:50   1    1
Wagner    Jörg M 50 16.06.2019  Dernau       10,0    44:39   2    9
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 16.06.2019  Bonn Triathlon       4:22:14  74  740
Wagner   Astéria W 45 19.06.2019  Bonner Nachtlauf   10,0    42:28   2   11
Schillbach   Oliver M 30 19.06.2019  Bonner Nachtlauf   10,0    43:20  19  124
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 19.06.2019  Bonner Nachtlauf   10,0    43:19  13  123
Melzer    Elke W 55 22.06.2019  Europalauf Hennef   21,1 1:52:53   3   14
Hellwig   Sabine W 50 19.06.2019ff  WiBoLT (Wiesbaden-Bonn)   320,0 7:57:00   1    4
Frezgi   Senay M   10.06.2019  Pfingstsportfest Siegburg    3,0 9:54:18     10
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 30.06.2019  Windecker Sommerlauf   11,0    51:38   1   10
Buch    Thurid W 45 30.06.2019  Friesathlon       1:15:45   1    1
Thelen   Beate W 55 06.07.2019  Zermatt Gornergrat   21,1 3:17:28  14  165
Thelen    Richard M 65 06.07.2019  Zermatt Gornergrat   21,1 3:26:58   9  404
Elke, Anna         20.07.2019  3h Staffel Heimerzheim     10 R 3:16:28      1
Wilhelm, Wilhelm, Reiner       20.07.2019  3h Staffel Heimerzheim     9 R 3:05:22      2
Manfred, Karl-Peter, Joachim       20.07.2019  3h Staffel Heimerzheim     9 R 3:21:12      3
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 26.07.2019  Altstadlauf Köln     10,0    48:10  14  119
Wagner   Astéria W 45 09.08.2019  Malberglauf        6,0    31:49   1    8
Wagner    Jörg M 50 09.08.2019  Malberglauf        6,0    32:15  12   67
Thelen   Beate W 55 09.08.2019  Malberglauf        6,0    43:14   6   47
Thelen    Richard M 65 09.08.2019  Malberglauf        6,0    44:32   6  236
Straimer   Anna W 70 09.08.2019  Malberglauf        6,0    47:31   1   60
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 09.08.2019  Malberglauf        6,0    36:51  21  141
Buch    Thurid W 45 31.08.2019  Rund um Burg Are     16,0 1:29:32   1    2
Krieg   Ulrike W 45 31.08.2019  Rund um Burg Are     16,0 1:42:08   3    5
Straimer   Anna W 70 31.08.2019  Rund um Burg Are     16,0 2:12:24   1   24
Thelen   Beate W 55 18.08.2019  Engadiner Sommerlauf     25,0 2:21:43  25  169
Thelen    Richard M 65 18.08.2019  Engadiner Sommerlauf     25,0 2:48:54  69  678
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 01.09.2019  Oswald Hirschfeld Lauf     10,0    44:40   4   19
Wagner   Astéria W 45 06.09.2019  Stadtlauf Bergisch Gladbach   10,0    40:34   1    7
Wagner    Jörg M 50 06.09.2019  Stadtlauf Bergisch Gladbach   10,0    40:11   1   32
Thelen   Beate W 55 06.09.2019  Stadtlauf Bergisch Gladbach   10,0    50:58   2   47
Thelen    Richard M 65 06.09.2019  Stadtlauf Bergisch Gladbach   10,0    58:52  10  279
Ehlers   Wilhelm M 80 07.09.2019  NRW Meisterschaften Essen   10,0    54:38   1  
Ehlers   Wilhelm M 80 15.09.2019  Dt. Meisterschaften Straße Sieegburg   10,0    54:14   5  
Wagner   Astéria W 45 15.09.2019  Citylauf Siegburg     10,0    44:21   3    6
Thelen   Beate W 55 15.09.2019  Citylauf Siegburg     10,0    52:19   3   19
Thelen    Richard M 65 15.09.2019  Citylauf Siegburg     10,0    57:06   1  131
Pinsdorf    Sabine W 50 15.09.2019  Rund um den Laacher See     10,0    57:37  15   50
Thelen    Richard M 65 22.09.2019  Rhein City Run D'dorf-DU     21,1 2:13:42  15 1383
Thelen   Beate W 55 22.09.2019  Rhein City Run D'dorf-DU     21,1 1:55:00   7  167
Frezgi   Senay M   29.09.2019  Zero Hunger Bonn      5,0    18:40   3    5
Thelen   Beate W 55 05.10.2019  Rund um Hangelar     10,0    50:15   1    7
Thelen    Richard M 65 05.10.2019  Rund um Hangelar     10,0    53:34   2   96
Kraemer   Elisabeth W 55 13.10.2019  Köln Marathon       42,2 5:29:25  50  953
Faßbender   Michael M 50 13.10.2019  Köln Marathon       42,2 3:27:11  39  417
Thelen   Beate W 55 20.10.2019  Hexenlauf Rodgau-Weiskirchen   10,0    51:50   1    2
Thelen    Richard M 65 20.10.2019  Hexenlauf Rodgau-Weiskirchen   10,0    54:06   2   35
Pinsdorf    Sabine W 50 20.10.2019  3 Brückenlauf Bonn     15,0 1:27:18   5   53
Krieg   Ulrike W 45 20.10.2019  3 Brückenlauf Bonn     15,0 1:17:20   2   14
Thelen   Beate W 55 26.10.2019  Obstmeilenlauf Altendorf-Ersdorf    9,6    48:38   1   10
Thelen    Richard M 65 26.10.2019  Obstmeilenlauf Altendorf-Ersdorf    9,6    54:41   6   76
Straimer   Anna W 70 26.10.2019  Obstmeilenlauf Altendorf-Ersdorf    9,6    58:49   1   40
Hermes   Heidrun W 60 26.10.2019  Obstmeilenlauf Altendorf-Ersdorf    9,6 1.13:38   7   52
Meyer   Rainer M 65 26.10.2019  Obstmeilenlauf Altendorf-Ersdorf    9,6 1.13:38   8   99
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 27.10.2019  Drachenlauf Königswinter     26,0 2:48:17  36  187
Schillbach   Oliver M 30 29.09.2019  Berlin Marathon     42,2 3:29:02 1433 7678
Wagner   Astéria W 45 03.11.2019  Martinilauf Bensberg     10,0    46:42   1    5
Wagner    Jörg M 50 03.11.2019  Martinilauf Bensberg     10,0    45:34   5   28
Otten   Thomas M 50 10.11.2019  Krefeld Martinscross      3,0    11:16   1   11
Hack   Alexander M 50 10.11.2019  Krefeld Martinscross      3,0    11:54   3   13
Thelen   Beate W 55 09.11.2019  Reservistenhalbmarathon Bonn   21,1 1:52:37   1   14
Pinsdorf    Sabine W 50 08.12.2019  Nikolauslauf Bonn   10,0    57:37   7   49
Reintzsch   Ingo M 40 08.12.2019  Nikolauslauf Bonn   10,0    44:29  11   63
Thelen   Beate W 55 31.12.2019  Silvestercross Gummersbach 10,7 1:13:47  31    2
Thelen    Richard M 65 31.12.2019  Silvestercross Gummersbach 10,7 1:17:44 163    4
Alfterer SC

Alfterer Sport-Club 1968 e.V.
Postfach 450008
53344 Alfter
verein[at]alfterer-sc.de